BROWSE FILMS CATEGORIES
 Film Schedule by date
< December 2017 >
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
 SCREENING PROGRAMME PDF

EXPLORE & DISCOVER

Films Showing on Gateway Commercial 2

Click the time, venue or title to see more

Screening Date Screening Time Film Title
Friday, 14 July 2017 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM Troupes of War (Troupes of War - Diturupa)
Friday, 14 July 2017 12:00 AM - 09:30 PM THE LOST CITY OF Z
Friday, 14 July 2017 07:45 PM - 09:00 PM Withered Green (Akhdar Yabes)
Saturday, 15 July 2017 12:00 PM - 02:00 PM BASTA (باسطا)
Saturday, 15 July 2017 02:00 PM - 03:30 PM Mama Colonel (Maman Colonelle)
Saturday, 15 July 2017 04:00 PM - 05:30 PM SOUL BOY
Saturday, 15 July 2017 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM Caretaker (El hombre que cuida)
Saturday, 15 July 2017 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM The Killing Floor
Sunday, 16 July 2017 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM THE EXCEPTION
Sunday, 16 July 2017 07:00 PM - 08:00 PM Dragan's Lair
Sunday, 16 July 2017 05:30 PM - 06:00 PM Yellow Fever
Sunday, 16 July 2017 01:30 PM - 04:00 PM Investigating paradise (Tahqiq fel djenna)
Sunday, 16 July 2017 12:00 PM - 01:30 PM A Memory in Three Acts (Uma Memória em Três Atos)
Monday, 17 July 2017 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM light IN the dark (le clair obscur)
Monday, 17 July 2017 08:00 PM - 09:30 PM La Soledad
Monday, 17 July 2017 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM My Heart Is an Octopus or My Father on the Shore of the Black Sea
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 06:00 PM - 08:00 PM Amok
Tuesday, 18 July 2017 08:30 PM - 10:30 PM Atanyn kereezi (A Father's will)
Wednesday, 19 July 2017 09:30 PM - 11:30 PM Flowers Of Evil (Pahan Kukat)
Wednesday, 19 July 2017 07:30 PM - 09:00 PM Don´t forget about me (No te olvides de mi)
Wednesday, 19 July 2017 12:00 PM - 01:00 PM STORIES OF OUR LIVES
Thursday, 20 July 2017 05:30 PM - 07:30 PM Echo (Eho)
Thursday, 20 July 2017 07:30 PM - 09:30 PM Dust (Toz)
Thursday, 20 July 2017 09:30 PM - 11:00 PM METEOR STREET (METEORSTRASSE)
Friday, 21 July 2017 08:00 PM - 10:00 PM Breathing Deep (Para Ter Onde Ir)
Friday, 21 July 2017 10:00 PM - 11:30 PM Praia
Saturday, 22 July 2017 09:30 PM - 11:00 PM A Memory in Three Acts (Uma Memória em Três Atos)
Saturday, 22 July 2017 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM Flowers Of Evil (Pahan Kukat)
Saturday, 22 July 2017 05:00 PM - 06:30 PM METEOR STREET (METEORSTRASSE)
Saturday, 22 July 2017 02:00 PM - 04:00 PM Egon Schiele - Death and the Maiden (Egon Schiele - Tod und Mädchen)
Saturday, 22 July 2017 11:00 AM - 01:00 PM Symphony for Ana (Sinfonía para Ana)
Sunday, 23 July 2017 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Echo (Eho)
Sunday, 23 July 2017 01:00 PM - 02:30 PM MIGRANT DREAMS
Sunday, 23 July 2017 06:00 PM - 07:30 PM #Hope
Sunday, 23 July 2017 07:00 PM - 09:00 PM End of the Season (Zwischen den Jahren)
Sunday, 23 July 2017 09:00 PM - 10:30 PM The Trampoline (Trampolin)

DISCOVER FILMS BY VENUE

< December 2017 >
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

DISCOVER FILMS BY VENUE